Space Marshals v1.2.5 Apk Data (Mod)

Diposting oleh Alkasa pada 17:22, 04-Apr-16 • Di: -[Games Offline]- , Best Android Games , Game Action , Game Shooting , Koleksi Game Android


Download Game Terbaru Space Marshals v1.2.5 Apk Data Mods Untuk Android Gratis -
Space Marshals is a Sci-fi Wild West adventure taking place in outer space! This tactical top-down shooter puts you in the shoes of specialist Burton in his hunt for dangerous fugitives after a disastrous prison break.

Use the environment to your advantage. Avoid attacks by taking cover. Flank enemies for extra efficiency, but avoid getting flanked yourself! Use the tools of the trade to gain an edge - frag grenades, flash bangs, distractions, personal shields, proximity mines and more.

Choose your approach with care. Some say running into the fray guns blazing isn’t always the best option. Use distractions to single out opponents. Use disguises and covers to sneak past irrelevant guards. Use silenced weapons to covertly reduce the enemy numbers.

Choosing your load-out is a big part of your tactics. In addition to body armor and grenades you can carry one two-handed and one single-handed weapon in each mission - and there’s something for everyone. Shotguns, handguns, assault rifles, sniper rifles, crossbows, energy weapons, throwing axes and more.

### IMPORTANT ### Game requires OpenGL ES 3.0 support.
• Tactical top-down shooter
• Episodic storyline in three chapters - ALL chapter out now!
• Gorgeous stylistic HD graphics
• Wide range of weapons and gear
• Performance based mission rewards
• Multiple factions to fight with or against – or pitch against each other
• Dual stick controls with a set of different options
• Gamepad controller support
• Google Play achievements & leaderboards
• Optimized for NVIDIA Shield Tablet and Console
• English, Deutsch, Français, Español, Italiano, 한국어, 日本 人, русский, Português do Brasil

Update Ucbrowermu Download Game 3x Lebih Cepet!!

Download Game Space Marshals v1.2.5 Apk Data Mods Android
Name: Space Marshals
Versi: 1.2.5
Play Link:Pixelbite
Genre: Action , Shooter
Required:Android 4.0+ & OpenGL ES 3.0

Download Apk Mod:
Tusfiles | Solidfiles | Uppit 19MB
Download Game Lebih Cepat Gunakan Uc Browser Versi Terbaru Klik!

Download Data:
Tusfiles | Solidfiles | Uppit 263MB
Download Game Lebih Cepat Gunakan Uc Browser Versi Terbaru Klik!

1. Instal APK
2. Taruh Data obb nya di "sdcard/android/obb/disini"
3. Open n Play offline!!

Kesulitan download game di situs Alkasa Game, ikuti petunjuknya DISINI

Tips: Buat agan yg ingin download cepat, saya sarankan gunakan UC Browser versi terbaru ini, cocok untuk download game lebih ngebut. silahkan comot UC browser.apk

Terima kasih agan2 yg bersedia terdampar di gubuk ane cry

Jika kamu suka dengan Artikel ini jangan lupa share ke teman2 kamu di Facebook dan gabung di fanspage
facebook.jpg Alkasa Gamer
Wassalamu'alaikum cool

Tags: Download Game untuk android paling seru Space Marshals terbaik 2016, all gpu adreno mali powervr tegra. apk data mod hack unlimited money coins, cara bermain game Space Marshals , Game versi terbaru tahun 2016 . apk obb cheat games android, game paling seru 2016 RPG, Sports, Aksi, Racing, Strategi, Shooting FPS terbaik.

Bagikan ke Facebook Bagikan ke Twitter


11 tanggapan untuk "Space Marshals v1.2.5 Apk Data (Mod)"

Arraeh pada 18:27, 04-Apr-16

Tak kira penjelasannya inggris semua

LAGU DANGDUT pada 20:35, 05-Apr-16

Silaturahmi sambil ngopi gan sambil follow blog ente juga .mm ditunggu folebacknya wt sodaraan

rajib sullivan pada 04:17, 06-Apr-16

Game DmC nggak ada ya gan?
Klw ada post ya gan?...

Sendi Ramdani pada 08:04, 06-Apr-16

kunbal ya..

alfreey pada 04:43, 07-Apr-16

hahah ini game masuk slh satu game grafik terbaik versi tech in asia games

Alkasa pada 10:08, 07-Apr-16

@rajib. dmc apa sob???
@alfrey.. yoi sob.. ajib gamenya mirip implosion

rajib sullivan pada 17:05, 07-Apr-16

Devil may cry gan.?

Rifki pada 15:25, 09-Apr-16

Ram 512 Quadcore 1,2 Hz lancar gk bos?

alvan pada 06:03, 15-Apr-16

Kenapa apknya gk bisa di pasang, kesalahan parse

Nanda Suhendra pada 20:55, 14-Mei-16

jangan lupa kunbal gan biggrin

1109 pada 10:45, 28-Mei-16

gan ini online pas mainin apa offline

Langganan komentar: [RSS] [Atom]

Komentar Baru

Komentar terbaru dinonaktifkan pada posting ini.